-8%

Kani Pashmina 3-Piece Suit – Zinc

Original price was: Rs 6,500.Current price is: Rs 5,990.

8% OFF Aap bachate hain Rs 510 · Free delivery

  • 3-piece suit: shirt + trouser + Kani jacquard pashmina shawl
  • Fabric: warm, soft pashmina blend for winter
  • Shawl: traditional Kani floral border
  • Colour: Zinc
  • Sizes: M, L, XL
  • Trouser size: length 38″ (XL: 39″) · paincha M 10″, L 11″, XL 12″
  • Size chart: tap “Size chart” next to the sizes
  • Delivery all over Pakistan · Cash on Delivery
SKU: KNP-0004 Category:

Description

Zinc Kani Pashmina 3-Piece Suit with Kani Jacquard Shawl

Timeless winter elegance in a rich zinc shade. This Kani pashmina 3-piece suit pairs a soft, warm pashmina-blend shirt and trouser with a Kani jacquard pashmina shawl woven with a traditional floral border, the signature look of classic Kashmiri Kani work.

The shirt has a neat round neckline with a fabric-button placket and frayed-edge detailing, cut in a straight, graceful silhouette. Wrap the shawl over one shoulder for weddings, dawats, Eid visits and winter gatherings, or wear it full-drape on colder days.

What’s included

  • Shirt: premium pashmina blend
  • Trouser: soft pashmina blend
  • Shawl: Kani jacquard pashmina with woven border

Size chart (inches)

ShirtSMLXL
Length45454545
Chest19212324.5
Shoulder1415.516.517
Flare21222425
Waist17192123
Hips20222425
Sleeves21212121
TrouserSMLXL
Length38383839
Panchy9101112

Chest, waist and hips are half (flat) measurements. Available sizes are shown above the Buy Now button. Not sure about your size? WhatsApp us and we’ll help you choose.

Care

Dry clean recommended. If washing, gentle hand wash in cold water, do not wring, and dry in shade. Iron on low heat from the reverse side.

Delivery & payment

Delivery all over Pakistan. Pay with Cash on Delivery.

Additional information

Color

Zinc

Size

M, L, XL

Reviews

There are no reviews yet

Be the first to review “Kani Pashmina 3-Piece Suit – Zinc”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Size Chart

Kani Pashmina 3-Piece Suit – Zinc size chart

Size samajh na aaye? WhatsApp par poochein